INFOS

HORAIRES ENTRAÎNEMENTS
Mercredi de 19h30 à 21h00 / Vendredi de 19h30 à 21h00

CLASSEMENT DISTRICT 1 (Poule Unique)

PosEquipePtsJGNDBPBC+/-
1U.S. Chartreuse-Guiers  U.S. Chartreuse-Guiers31100624
2Aix les Bains F.C. (B)  Aix les Bains F.C. (B)31100312
3U.S. La Motte-Servolex  U.S. La Motte-Servolex31100312
4F.C. Belle Etoile Mercury  F.C. Belle Etoile Mercury31100202
5A.S. Ugine  A.S. Ugine31100211
6Montmélian A.F.  Montmélian A.F.11010110
7U.S. La Ravoire  U.S. La Ravoire11010110
8F.C. Haute Tarentaise  F.C. Haute Tarentaise0100112-1
9Biollay Pro F.C. Chambéry  Biollay Pro F.C. Chambéry0100113-2
10U.S. Le Pont de Beauvoisin  U.S. Le Pont de Beauvoisin0100113-2
11U.O. Albertville  U.O. Albertville0100102-2
12Cognin Sports  Cognin Sports0100126-4

DERNIÈRE JOURNÉE

DERNIÈRE JOURNÉE

DateMatchScore
07/09/2019 à 20h00U.O. Albertville - F.C. Belle Etoile Mercury0 - 2
08/09/2019 à 15h00A.S. Ugine - F.C. Haute Tarentaise2 - 1
08/09/2019 à 15h00Biollay Pro F.C. Chambéry - Aix les Bains F.C. (B)1 - 3
08/09/2019 à 15h00Cognin Sports - U.S. Chartreuse-Guiers2 - 6
08/09/2019 à 15h00Montmélian A.F. - U.S. La Ravoire1 - 1
08/09/2019 à 15h00U.S. La Motte-Servolex - U.S. Le Pont de Beauvoisin3 - 1

RÉSULTATS

RÉSULTATS

DateJournéeMatchScore
08/09/2019 à 15h001Montmélian A.F. - U.S. La Ravoire1 - 1
22/09/2019 à 15h002F.C. Belle Etoile Mercury - Montmélian A.F. -
29/09/2019 à 15h003Montmélian A.F. - F.C. Haute Tarentaise -
06/10/2019 à 15h004A.S. Ugine - Montmélian A.F. -
13/10/2019 à 15h005Montmélian A.F. - U.O. Albertville -
20/09/2019 à 15h006Montmélian A.F. - Aix les Bains F.C. (B) -
27/10/2019 à 14h307Cognin Sports - Montmélian A.F. -
10/11/2019 à 14h308Montmélian A.F. - U.S. La Motte-Servolex -
17/11/2019 à 14h309Biollay Pro F.C. Chambéry - Montmélian A.F. -
24/11/2019 à 14h3010Montmélian A.F. - U.S. Le Pont de Beauvoisin -
01/12/2019 à 14h3011U.S. Chartreuse-Guiers - Montmélian A.F. -
08/12/2019 à 14h3012U.S. La Ravoire - Montmélian A.F. -
15/12/2019 à 14h3013Montmélian A.F. - F.C. Belle Etoile Mercury -
22/03/2020 à 15h0014F.C. Haute Tarentaise - Montmélian A.F. -
29/03/2020 à 15h0015Montmélian A.F. - A.S. Ugine -
05/04/2020 à 15h0016U.O. Albertville - Montmélian A.F. -
19/04/2020 à 15h0017Aix les Bains F.C. (B) - Montmélian A.F. -
26/04/2020 à 15h0018Montmélian A.F. - Cognin Sports -
03/05/2020 à 15h0019U.S. La Motte-Servolex - Montmélian A.F. -
10/05/2020 à 15h0020Montmélian A.F. - Biollay Pro F.C. Chambéry -
17/05/2020 à 15h0021U.S. Le Pont de Beauvoisin - Montmélian A.F. -
24/05/2020 à 15h0022Montmélian A.F. - U.S. Chartreuse-Guiers -