INFOS

HORAIRES ENTRAÎNEMENTS
Mercredi de 19h30 à 21h00 / Vendredi de 19h30 à 21h00

CLASSEMENT DISTRICT 1 (Poule Unique)

PosEquipePtsJGNDBPBC+/-
1U.S. Chartreuse-Guiers  U.S. Chartreuse-Guiers1043101257
2U.O. Albertville  U.O. Albertville104310835
3Montmélian A.F.  Montmélian A.F.104310404
4A.S. Ugine  A.S. Ugine943011064
5U.S. Grignon  U.S. Grignon742111046
6F.C. Belle Etoile Mercury  F.C. Belle Etoile Mercury53120615
7Aix les Bains F.C. (B)  Aix les Bains F.C. (B)44112511-6
8F.C. Chambotte (B)  F.C. Chambotte (B)3310246-2
9U.S. La Motte-Servolex  U.S. La Motte-Servolex34103710-3
10U.S. Le Pont de Beauvoisin  U.S. Le Pont de Beauvoisin34103410-6
11U.S. La Ravoire  U.S. La Ravoire1401349-5
12J.S. Chambéry (B)  J.S. Chambéry (B)04004211-9

DERNIÈRE JOURNÉE

DERNIÈRE JOURNÉE

DateMatchScore
17/10/2020 à 19h00U.S. Chartreuse-Guiers - U.S. Le Pont de Beauvoisin5 - 1
17/10/2020 à 20h00U.O. Albertville - F.C. Belle Etoile Mercury0 - 0
18/10/2020 à 15h00J.S. Chambéry (B) - U.S. La Motte-Servolex1 - 2
18/10/2020 à 15h00Montmélian A.F. - F.C. Chambotte (B)1 - 0
18/10/2020 à 15h00U.S. Grignon - A.S. Ugine3 - 0
18/10/2020 à 16h00Aix les Bains F.C. (B) - U.S. La Ravoire1 - 1

RÉSULTATS

RÉSULTATS

DateJournéeMatchScore
27/09/2020 à 15h001U.S. Le Pont de Beauvoisin - Montmélian A.F.0 - 2
03/10/2020 à 15h002Montmélian A.F. - F.C. Belle Etoile Mercury0 - 0
10/10/2020 à 20h003U.S. La Ravoire - Montmélian A.F.0 - 1
18/10/2020 à 15h004Montmélian A.F. - F.C. Chambotte (B)1 - 0
25/10/2020 à 14h305A.S. Ugine - Montmélian A.F. -
08/11/2020 à 14h306Aix les Bains F.C. (B) - Montmélian A.F. -
15/11/2020 à 14h307Montmélian A.F. - U.O. Albertville -
21/11/2020 à 20h008U.S. Chartreuse-Guiers - Montmélian A.F. -
29/11/2020 à 14h309Montmélian A.F. - J.S. Chambéry (B) -
06/12/2020 à 14h3010U.S. Grignon - Montmélian A.F. -
13/12/2020 à 14h3011Montmélian A.F. - U.S. La Motte-Servolex -
21/03/2021 à 15h0012Montmélian A.F. - U.S. Le Pont de Beauvoisin -
28/03/2021 à 15h0013F.C. Belle Etoile Mercury - Montmélian A.F. -
12/04/2021 à 15h0014Montmélian A.F. - U.S. La Ravoire -
18/04/2021 à 15h0015F.C. Chambotte (B) - Montmélian A.F. -
25/04/2021 à 15h0016Montmélian A.F. - A.S. Ugine -
02/05/2021 à 15h0017Montmélian A.F. - Aix les Bains F.C. (B) -
08/05/2021 à 20h0018U.O. Albertville - Montmélian A.F. -
16/05/2020 à 15h0019Montmélian A.F. - U.S. Chartreuse-Guiers -
23/05/2021 à 15h0020Montmélian A.F. - U.S. Chartreuse-Guiers -
31/05/2021 à 15h0021Montmélian A.F. - U.S. Grignon -
06/06/2020 à 15h0022U.S. La Motte-Servolex - Montmélian A.F. -