INFOS

HORAIRES ENTRAÎNEMENTS
Mercredi de 19h30 à 21h00 / Vendredi de 19h30 à 21h00

CLASSEMENT DISTRICT 4 (Poule B)

PosEquipePtsJGNDBPBC+/-
1F.C. Laissaud (B)  F.C. Laissaud (B)31100716
2F.C. Belle Etoile Mercury (B)  F.C. Belle Etoile Mercury (B)31100514
3F.C. Saint Julien-Mont Denis  F.C. Saint Julien-Mont Denis31100312
4F.C. Bauges  F.C. Bauges31100431
5Saint Pierre d'Albigny S.F. (B)  Saint Pierre d'Albigny S.F. (B)31100211
6Montmélian A.F. (B)  Montmélian A.F. (B)31100101
7A.S. Haute Combe de Savoie  A.S. Haute Combe de Savoie0100134-1
8A.S. Cuines-Val d'Arc (B)  A.S. Cuines-Val d'Arc (B)0100112-1
9U.S. Modane (B)  U.S. Modane (B)0100101-1
10U.S. Grand Mont La Bâthie (B)  U.S. Grand Mont La Bâthie (B)0100113-2
11U.S.C. Aiguebelle (B)  U.S.C. Aiguebelle (B)0100115-4
12A.S. Ugine (B)  A.S. Ugine (B)0100117-6

DERNIÈRE JOURNÉE

DERNIÈRE JOURNÉE

DateMatchScore
27/09/2020 à 12h45A.S. Cuines-Val d'Arc (B) - Saint Pierre d'Albigny S.F. (B)1 - 2
27/09/2020 à 12h45A.S. Ugine (B) - F.C. Laissaud (B)1 - 7
27/09/2020 à 12h45F.C. Belle Etoile Mercury (B) - U.S.C. Aiguebelle (B)5 - 1
27/09/2020 à 12h45U.S. Modane (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B)0 - 1
27/09/2020 à 15h00F.C. Bauges - A.S. Haute Combe de Savoie4 - 3
27/09/2020 à 15h00F.C. Saint Julien-Mont Denis - U.S. Grand Mont La Bâthie (B)3 - 1

RÉSULTATS

RÉSULTATS

DateJournéeMatchScore
27/09/2020 à 12h451U.S. Modane (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B)0 - 1
04/10/2020 à 12h452Montmélian A.F. (B) - F.C. Belle Etoile Mercury (B) -
11/10/2020 à 12h453F.C. Laissaud (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
18/10/2020 à 12h454Montmélian A.F. (B) - U.S.C. Aiguebelle (B) -
25/10/2020 à 12h155A.S. Ugine (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
08/11/2020 à 12h156Saint Pierre d'Albigny S.F. (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
15/11/2020 à 12h157Montmélian A.F. (B) - U.S. Grand Mont La Bâthie (B) -
22/11/2020 à 14h308A.S. Haute Combe de Savoie - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
29/11/2020 à 12h159Montmélian A.F. (B) - F.C. Bauges -
06/12/2020 à 14h3010F.C. Saint Julien-Mont Denis - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
13/12/2020 à 12h1511Montmélian A.F. (B) - A.S. Cuines-Val d'Arc (B) -
21/03/2021 à 12h4512Montmélian A.F. (B) - U.S. Modane (B) -
28/03/2021 à 12h1513F.C. Belle Etoile Mercury (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
11/04/2021 à 12h4514Montmélian A.F. (B) - F.C. Laissaud (B) -
18/04/2021 à 12h4515U.S.C. Aiguebelle (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
25/04/2021 à 12h4516Montmélian A.F. (B) - A.S. Ugine (B) -
02/05/2020 à 12h4517Montmélian A.F. (B) - Saint Pierre d'Albigny S.F. (B) -
09/05/2021 à 12h4518U.S. Grand Mont La Bâthie (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
16/05/2021 à 12h4519Montmélian A.F. (B) - A.S. Haute Combe de Savoie -
23/05/2021 à 15h0020F.C. Bauges - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
30/05/2021 à 12h4521Montmélian A.F. (B) - F.C. Saint Julien-Mont Denis -
06/06/2021 à 12h4522A.S. Cuines-Val d'Arc (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B) -