INFOS

HORAIRES ENTRAÎNEMENTS
Mercredi de 19h30 à 21h00 / Vendredi de 19h30 à 21h00

CLASSEMENT DISTRICT 4 (Poule B)

PosEquipePtsJGNDBPBC+/-
1F.C. Bauges  F.C. Bauges1153201697
2F.C. Belle Etoile Mercury (B)  F.C. Belle Etoile Mercury (B)10431011110
3Saint Pierre d'Albigny S.F. (B)  Saint Pierre d'Albigny S.F. (B)1053111064
4Montmélian A.F. (B)  Montmélian A.F. (B)104310633
5A.S. Haute Combe de Savoie  A.S. Haute Combe de Savoie9430115114
6F.C. Saint Julien-Mont Denis  F.C. Saint Julien-Mont Denis95302990
7F.C. Laissaud (B)  F.C. Laissaud (B)7421119613
8U.S. Modane (B)  U.S. Modane (B)45113712-5
9U.S.C. Aiguebelle (B)  U.S.C. Aiguebelle (B)34103611-5
10A.S. Cuines-Val d'Arc (B)  A.S. Cuines-Val d'Arc (B)35104612-6
11A.S. Ugine (B)  A.S. Ugine (B)14013615-9
12U.S. Grand Mont La Bâthie (B)  U.S. Grand Mont La Bâthie (B)05005117-16

DERNIÈRE JOURNÉE

DERNIÈRE JOURNÉE

DateMatchScore
25/10/2020 à 12h15A.S. Cuines-Val d'Arc (B) - F.C. Saint Julien-Mont Denis0 - 2
25/10/2020 à 12h15A.S. Ugine (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
25/10/2020 à 12h15F.C. Belle Etoile Mercury (B) - A.S. Haute Combe de Savoie -
25/10/2020 à 12h15F.C. Laissaud (B) - U.S. Grand Mont La Bâthie (B)8 - 0
25/10/2020 à 12h15U.S. Modane (B) - F.C. Bauges2 - 2
25/10/2020 à 12h15U.S.C. Aiguebelle (B) - Saint Pierre d'Albigny S.F. (B)0 - 2

RÉSULTATS

RÉSULTATS

DateJournéeMatchScore
27/09/2020 à 12h451U.S. Modane (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B)0 - 1
04/10/2020 à 12h452Montmélian A.F. (B) - F.C. Belle Etoile Mercury (B)0 - 0
11/10/2020 à 12h453F.C. Laissaud (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B)2 - 3
18/10/2020 à 12h454Montmélian A.F. (B) - U.S.C. Aiguebelle (B)2 - 1
25/10/2020 à 12h155A.S. Ugine (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
08/11/2020 à 12h156Saint Pierre d'Albigny S.F. (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
15/11/2020 à 12h157Montmélian A.F. (B) - U.S. Grand Mont La Bâthie (B) -
22/11/2020 à 14h308A.S. Haute Combe de Savoie - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
29/11/2020 à 12h159Montmélian A.F. (B) - F.C. Bauges -
06/12/2020 à 14h3010F.C. Saint Julien-Mont Denis - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
13/12/2020 à 12h1511Montmélian A.F. (B) - A.S. Cuines-Val d'Arc (B) -
21/03/2021 à 12h4512Montmélian A.F. (B) - U.S. Modane (B) -
28/03/2021 à 12h1513F.C. Belle Etoile Mercury (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
11/04/2021 à 12h4514Montmélian A.F. (B) - F.C. Laissaud (B) -
18/04/2021 à 12h4515U.S.C. Aiguebelle (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
25/04/2021 à 12h4516Montmélian A.F. (B) - A.S. Ugine (B) -
02/05/2020 à 12h4517Montmélian A.F. (B) - Saint Pierre d'Albigny S.F. (B) -
09/05/2021 à 12h4518U.S. Grand Mont La Bâthie (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
16/05/2021 à 12h4519Montmélian A.F. (B) - A.S. Haute Combe de Savoie -
23/05/2021 à 15h0020F.C. Bauges - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
30/05/2021 à 12h4521Montmélian A.F. (B) - F.C. Saint Julien-Mont Denis -
06/06/2021 à 12h4522A.S. Cuines-Val d'Arc (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B) -