INFOS

HORAIRES ENTRAÎNEMENTS
Mercredi de 19h30 à 21h00 / Vendredi de 19h30 à 21h00

CLASSEMENT DISTRICT 4 (Poule B)

PosEquipePtsJGNDBPBC+/-
1F.C. Belle Etoile Mercury (B)  F.C. Belle Etoile Mercury (B)31100514
2Montmélian A.F. (B)  Montmélian A.F. (B)31100413
3U.S. Grignon (B)  U.S. Grignon (B)31100541
4F.C. Bauges  F.C. Bauges31100431
5F.C. Laissaud (B)  F.C. Laissaud (B)31100321
6A.S. Cuines-Val d'Arc (B)  A.S. Cuines-Val d'Arc (B)00000000
7U.S. Grand Mont La Bâthie (B)  U.S. Grand Mont La Bâthie (B)00000000
8Saint Pierre d'Albigny S.F. (B)  Saint Pierre d'Albigny S.F. (B)0100145-1
9F.C. Saint Julien-Mont Denis  F.C. Saint Julien-Mont Denis0100134-1
10U.S.C. Aiguebelle (B)  U.S.C. Aiguebelle (B)0100123-1
11U.S. Modane (B)  U.S. Modane (B)0100114-3
12A.S. Ugine (B)  A.S. Ugine (B)0100115-4

DERNIÈRE JOURNÉE

DERNIÈRE JOURNÉE

DateMatchScore
12/09/2021 à 12h45A.S. Cuines-Val d'Arc (B) - U.S. Grand Mont La Bâthie (B) -
12/09/2021 à 12h45A.S. Ugine (B) - F.C. Belle Etoile Mercury (B)1 - 5
12/09/2021 à 12h45F.C. Laissaud (B) - U.S.C. Aiguebelle (B)3 - 2
12/09/2021 à 12h45Saint Pierre d'Albigny S.F. (B) - U.S. Grignon (B)4 - 5
12/09/2021 à 12h45U.S. Modane (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B)1 - 4
12/09/2021 à 15h00F.C. Bauges - F.C. Saint Julien-Mont Denis4 - 3

RÉSULTATS

RÉSULTATS

DateJournéeMatchScore
12/09/2021 à 12h451U.S. Modane (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B)1 - 4
26/09/2021 à 12h452Montmélian A.F. (B) - Saint Pierre d'Albigny S.F. (B) -
03/10/2021 à 12h453F.C. Belle Etoile Mercury (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
10/10/2021 à 12h454Montmélian A.F. (B) - U.S. Grignon (B) -
17/10/2021 à 12h455A.S. Ugine (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
24/10/2021 à 15h006F.C. Saint Julien-Mont Denis - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
07/11/2021 à 12h157Montmélian A.F. (B) - U.S. Grand Mont La Bâthie (B) -
14/11/2021 à 12h158U.S.C. Aiguebelle (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
21/11/2021 à 12h159Montmélian A.F. (B) - F.C. Laissaud (B) -
28/11/2021 à 12h1510A.S. Cuines-Val d'Arc (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
05/12/2021 à 12h1511Montmélian A.F. (B) - F.C. Bauges -
12/12/2021 à 12h1512Montmélian A.F. (B) - U.S. Modane (B) -
13/03/2022 à 12h4513Saint Pierre d'Albigny S.F. (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
20/03/2022 à 12h4514Montmélian A.F. (B) - F.C. Belle Etoile Mercury (B) -
27/03/2022 à 12h4515U.S. Grignon (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
03/04/2022 à 12h4516Montmélian A.F. (B) - A.S. Ugine (B) -
10/04/2022 à 12h4517Montmélian A.F. (B) - F.C. Saint Julien-Mont Denis -
24/04/2022 à 12h4518U.S. Grand Mont La Bâthie (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
01/05/2022 à 12h4519Montmélian A.F. (B) - U.S.C. Aiguebelle (B) -
15/05/2022 à 12h4520F.C. Laissaud (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
22/05/2022 à 12h4521Montmélian A.F. (B) - A.S. Cuines-Val d'Arc (B) -
29/05/2022 à 15h0022F.C. Bauges - Montmélian A.F. (B) -