INFOS

U11 (Pupilles) – Saison 2015-2016

Equipe_PhotoNonDispo

CALENDRIER PHASE PRINTEMPS 2016

DATE LIEU EQUIPE A
Niveau 1
LIEU EQUIPE B
Niveau 3 (Poule B)
05/03/2016 Montmélian Aix les Bains (B)
Villargondran
X X
19/03/2016 Yenne Nivolet
Le Pont de Beauv.
X X
02/04/2016 Novalaise Novalaise
Nivolet (B)
St Pierre d’Albigny St Pierre d’Albigny (C)
Villargondran (C)
23/04/2016 X X Montmélian Laissaud (B)
30/04/2016 Yenne Yenne
Chartreuse-Guiers
St Rémy de Mne La Rochette (B)
Modane (B)
07/05/2016 Drumettaz Novalaise
St Pierre d’Albigny
St Rémy de Mne Aiguebelle (B)
Cuines (B)
16/05/2016 Montmélian Tournoi de
la Citadelle
Montmélian Tournoi de
la Citadelle
21/05/2016 Novalaise Nivolet
Novalaise
Laissaud Laissaud (B)
28/05/2016 Montmélian Chambéry SF
Chartreuse-Guiers
Montmélian Cuines (C)
Modane (B)
04/06/2016 Chambéry Drumettaz-Mouxy
Chambéry SF (B)
Montmélian La Rochette (B)
Modane (B)
11/06/2016 X X Aiguebelle Aiguebelle (B)
Cuines (B)

_

Niveau 1 – Poule Unique :
– Aix les Bains FC
– Aix les Bains FC (B)
– Chambéry Savoie Football
– Chambéry Savoie Football (B)
– FC Chambotte
– US Chartreuse-Guiers
– ES Drumettaz-Mouxy
– FC La Rochette
– US Le Pont de Beauvoisin
– Montmélian AF
– FC Nivolet
– FC Nivolet (B)
– AS Novalaise
– St Pierre d’Albigny SF
– FC Villargondran
– CA Yenne
Niveau 3 – Poule B :
– USC Aiguebelle (B)
– AS Cuines-Val d’Arc (B)
– FC Laissaud (B)
– FC La Rochette (B)
– US Modane (B)
– Montmélian AF (B)
– St Pierre d’Albigny SF (B)
– FC Villargondran (C)

CALENDRIER PHASE AUTOMNE 2015

DATE LIEU EQUIPE A
Niveau 1
LIEU EQUIPE B
Niveau 3 (Poule B)
19/09/2015 Montmélian Coupe de Savoie
(1er Tour)
X X
26/09/2015 Chambéry Chambéry SF (B)
Chambotte
St Jean de Mne St Rémy de Mne
Laissaud (B)
03/10/2015 Chambéry Chambéry SF
Nivolet (B)
Montmélian Villargondran (B)
La Rochette (B)
10/10/2015 St Laurent du P.
Aix les Bains
Cognin
Montmélian Modane (B)
Villargondran (C)
17/10/2015 Modane
Coupe de Savoie
(2ème Tour)
X X
07/11/2015 Chambéry Aix les Bains
Nivolet
La Ravoire St Pierre d’Alb. (B)
La Ravoire (B)
14/11/2015 Montmélian Chambéry SF (B) St Pierre d’Alb. La Rochette (B)
St Pierre d’Alb. (B)
21/11/2015 Nivolet La Motte-Servolex
Nivolet (B)
Montmélian Cuines (B)
Laissaud (B)
28/11/2015 Aix les Bains Chambéry SF (B)
Drumettaz-Mouxy
Cuines Villargondran (B)
Cuines (B)
05/12/2015 Nivolet Chartreuse-Guiers
Nivolet
St Pierre d’Alb. Aiguebelle (B)
St Pierre d’Alb. (B)

_

Niveau 1 – Poule Unique :
– Aix les Bains FC
– Chambéry Savoie Football
– Chambéry Savoie Football (B)
– FC Chambotte
– US Chartreuse-Guiers
– Cognin Sports
– ES Drumettaz-Mouxy
– US La Motte-Servolex
Montmélian AF
– FC Nivolet
– FC Nivolet (B)
Niveau 3 – Poule B :
– USC Aiguebelle (B)
– AS Cuines-Val d’Arc (B)
– US La Ravoire (B)
– FC La Rochette (B)
– FC Laissaud (B)
– US Modane (B)
Montmélian AF (B)
– FC Nivolet (D)
– Saint Pierre d’Albigny SF (B)
– US Saint Rémy de Maurienne
– FC Villargondran (B)
– FC Villargondran (C)