INFOS

U11 (Pupilles) – Saison 2016-2017

Equipe_PhotoNonDispo

CALENDRIER PHASE PRINTEMPS 2017

DATE LIEU EQUIPE A
Excellence
LIEU EQUIPE B
1e Division
04/03/2017 Montmélian Coupe C.A. X X
25/03/2017 Nivolet Nivolet (B)
Aiguebelle
Chamoux Chamoux
01/04/2017 Montmélian Modane
Aix les Bains (B)
Montmélian Modane (B)
08/04/2017 Laissaud Laissaud
Hte Combe
Mercury Mercury (B)
29/04/2017 Montmélian Mercury
St Pierre d’Alb.
St Pierre d’Alb. St Pierre d’Alb. (C)
Mercury (B)
06/05/2017 Aiguebelle Aiguebelle
Nivolet (B)
Mercury Mercury (B)
Bozel (C)
13/05/2017 Modane Modane
Aix les Bains (B)
Chamoux Chamoux
20/05/2017 Montmélian Hte Combe
Laissaud
Montmélian St Pierre d’Alb. (C)
27/05/2017 Mercury Mercury
St Pierre d’Alb.
Aiguebelle Aiguebelle (B)

_

EXCELLENCE – Poule B :
– USC Aiguebelle
– Aix les Bains FC (B)
– AS Haute Combe de Savoie
– FC Laissaud
– FC Belle Etoile Mercury
– US Modane
– Montmélian AF
– FC Nivolet (B)
– St Pierre d’Albigny SF
1ere DIVISION – Poule C :
– USC Aiguebelle (B)
– AS Bozel Football (C)
– Chamoux SF
– FC Belle Etoile Mercury (B)
– US Modane (B)
– Montmélian AF (B)
– St Pierre d’Albigny SF (C)

CALENDRIER PHASE AUTOMNE 2016

DATE LIEU EQUIPE A
Excellence
LIEU EQUIPE B
1e Division
11/09/2016 St Pierre d’Alb. Rentrée du Foot St Pierre d’Alb. Rentrée du Foot
24/09/2016 La Ravoire Drumettaz-Mouxy
Chambéry SF (B)
Chamoux Chamoux
CA Maurienne
01/10/2016 Nivolet Nivolet (B)
Aix les Bains
Laissaud Laissaud (B)
La Rochette (B)
08/10/2016 Chambéry SF Chambéry SF
La Ravoire
Modane Modane (B)
Aiguebelle (B)
15/10/2016 Hte Combe Hte Combe
Nivolet
Cuines Cuines (B)
Villargondran (B)
22/10/2016 Modane Coupe C.A. X X
05/11/2016 St Pierre d’Alb. St Pierre d’Alb.
Novalaise
St Jean de Mne CA Maurienne (B)
Chamoux
19/11/2016 Montmélian Aix les Bains (B)
St Pierre d’Alb.
La Rochette La Rochette (B)
Laissaud (B)
26/11/2016 Novalaise Chambéry SF
La Ravoire
Aiguebelle Aiguebelle (B)
Chamoux
03/12/2016 Montmélian Aix les Bains (B)
Nivolet
La Rochette La Rochette (B)
Cuines (B)

_

EXCELLENCE – Poule Unique :
– Aix les Bains FC
– Aix les Bains FC (B)
– Chambéry SF
– Chambéry SF (B)
– ES Drumettaz-Mouxy
– AS Haute Combe de Savoie
– US La Ravoire
– Montmélian AF
– FC Nivolet
– FC Nivolet (B)
– AS Novalaise
– Saint Pierre d’Albigny SF
1ere DIVISION – Poule Maurienne :
– USC Aiguebelle
– Chamoux SF
– AS Cuines-Val d’Arc (B)
– FC La Rochette (B)
– FC Laissaud (B)
– CA Maurienne (B)
– US Modane (B)
– Montmélian AF (B)
– FC Villargondran (B)