INFOS

U11 (Pupilles) – Saison 2017-2018

HORAIRES ENTRAÎNEMENTS
Lundi de 17h45 à 19h15 / Mercredi de 17h45 à 19h15

CALENDRIER PHASE PRINTEMPS 2017-2018

DATE EQUIPE A
Excellence
EQUIPE B
Prom. d’Excellence
EQUIPE C
1e Division
17/03/2018 St Pierre ; St Baldoph
St Pierre d’Albigny
Le Montcel ; Coeur de Savoie
Le Montcel
Le Montcel B ; St Baldoph B
Le Montcel
24/03/2018 Nivolet B ; Villargondran
Nivolet
Coeur de Savoie ; Chy SF C
Coeur de Savoie
St Baldoph B ; Biollay Chy
Coeur de Savoie
07/04/2018 Chy SF B ; La Ravoire
Chambéry
Mercury ; Chy SF C
Montmélian
Chambotte C ; St Baldoph B
Chambotte
28/04/2018 Aix B ; Villargondran
Montmélian
La Ravoire B ; Drumettaz B
La Ravoire
La Ravoire C ; Drumettaz C
La Ravoire
05/05/2018 St Pierre ; St Baldoph
Montmélian
Nivolet C ; Laissaud
Nivolet
Nivolet D ; Laissaud B
Nivolet
12/05/2018 Hte Combe ; Nivolet B
Haute Combe
La Ravoire B ; Drumettaz B
Montmélian
La Ravoire C ; Drumettaz C
Montmélian
26/05/2018 Chy SF B ; La Ravoire
Chambéry
Mercury ; La Motte B
Mercury
Mercury B ; La Motte C
Mercury
02/06/2018 Aix B ; Villargondran
Aix les Bains
Le Montcel ; Chy SF C
Biollay Chambéry
Biollay Chy ; Le Montcel B
Biollay Chambéry
09/06/2018 St Baldoph ; St Pierre
Montmélian
la Motte B ; Aix C
La Motte-Servolex
La Motte C ; Aix D
La Motte-Servolex

_

EXCELLENCE :
– Aix les Bains FC (B)
– Chambéry SF (B)
– AS Haute Combe
– US La Ravoire
– Montmélian AF
– FC Nivolet (B)
– FC St Baldoph
– St Pierre d’Albigny SF
– FC Villargondran
PROM. D’EXCELLENCE :
– Aix les Bains FC (C)
– Chambéry SF (C)
– FC Chambotte (B)
– Coeur de Savoie Football
– ES Drumettaz-Mouxy (B)
– FC Laissaud
– US La Motte-Servolex (B)
– US La Ravoire (B)
– AS Le Montcel
– FC Belle Etoile Mercury
– Montmélian AF (B)
– FC Nivolet (C)
1ere DIVISION :
– Aix les Bains FC (D)
– Biollay Pro FC Chambéry
– FC Chambotte (C)
– ES Drumettaz-Mouxy (C)
– FC Laissaud (B)
– US La Motte-Servolex (C)
– US La Ravoire (C)
– AS Le Montcel (B)
– FC Belle Etoile Mercury (B)
– Montmélian AF (C)
– FC Nivolet (D)
– FC St Baldoph (B)

CALENDRIER PHASE AUTOMNE 2017-2018

DATE EQUIPE A
Excellence
EQUIPE B
Prom. d’Excellence
EQUIPE C
1e Division
16/09/2017 Rentrée du Foot U11
Montmélian
Rentrée du Foot U11
Montmélian
X
16/09/2017 Coupe Crédit-Agricole (1e T.)
N.D. de Briançon
X X
30/09/2017 Chartreuse ; Le Pont
St Laurent du Pont
Chy Sport ; Novalaise
Montmélian
Chy Sport B ; Novalaise B
Montmélian
07/10/2017 La Motte ; St Baldoph
Montmélian
La Ravoire ; Coeur de Savoie
La Ravoire
La Ravoire B ; La Ravoire C
La Ravoire
14/10/2017 Drumettaz
La Motte-Servolex
Chy SF C ; St Baldoph B
Chambéry
Biollay Pro ; Yenne C
Chambéry
21/10/2017 Chartreuse ; Aix B
St Laurent du Pont
La Motte B ; JSC
La Motte-Servolex
La Motte C ; JSC B
La Motte-Servolex
11/11/2017 Aix ; Nivolet
Aix les Bains
Nivolet B ; Yenne
St Alban-Leysse
JSC B ; Novalaise B
Chambéry
18/11/2017 Villargondran ; Drumettaz
Villargondran
JSC ; La Motte B
Montmélian
JSC B ; La Motte C
Montmélian
02/12/2017 Aiguebelle ; Haute Combe
Montmélian
Laissaud ; St Baldoph B
Laissaud
Laissaud B ; Yenne C
Laissaud
09/12/2017 St Baldoph
St Baldoph
La Ravoire ; Coeur de Savoie
Montmélian
La Ravoire B ; La Ravoire C
Montmélian

_

EXCELLENCE :
– USC Aiguebelle
– Aix les Bains FC
– Aix les Bains FC (B)
– US Chartreuse-Guiers
– ES Drumettaz-Mouxy
– AS Haute Combe de Savoie
– US La Motte-Servolex
– US Le Pont de Beauvoisin
– Montmélian AF
– FC Nivolet
– FC St Baldoph
– FC Villargondran
PROM. D’EXCELLENCE :
– JS Chambéry
– Chambéry Sport 73
– Chambéry SF (C)
– Coeur de Savoie Football
– US La Motte-Servolex (B)
– US La Ravoire
– FC Laissaud
– Montmélian AF (B)
– FC Nivolet (B)
– AS Novalaise
– FC St Baldoph (B)
– CA Yenne
1ere DIVISION :
– Biollay Pro FC Chambéry
– JS Chambéry (B)
– Chambéry Sport 73 (B)
– US La Motte-Servolex (C)
– US La Ravoire (B)
– US La Ravoire (C)
– FC Laissaud (B)
– Montmélian AF (C)
– AS Novalaise (B)
– CA Yenne (C)