INFOS

HORAIRES ENTRAÎNEMENTS
Lundi de 18h45 à 19h15 / Mercredi de 17h45 à 19h15

CALENDRIER PHASE PRINTEMPS 2019-2020

DATE EQUIPE A / District 1 EQUIPE B / District 3
14/03/2020 2ème Tour
Coupe Crédit Agricole
X
21/03/2020 Cuines-St Rémy ; Novalaise ; Chambotte
Montmélian
La Bridoire-Le Pont (D) ; Chambotte (C) ; Chambotte (D)
La Bridoire-Le Pont
28/03/2020 La Ravoire ; Novalaise ; Drumettaz
La Ravoire
Chambotte (C) ; Chambéry Sport 73 (B) ; Val d’Hyères (B)
Chambotte
04/04/2020 Nivolet ; Chambéry Sport 73
Nivolet
Chambotte (C) ; Val d’Hyères (B) ; Novalaise (C)
Montmélian
13/04/2020 Tournoi Chambéry SF
Chambéry
X
18/04/2020 La Motte ; Albertville ; Drumettaz
Montmélian
La Bridoire-Le Pont (D) ; Novalaise (B) ; Novalaise (C)
La Bridoire-Le Pont
09/05/2020 La Bridoire-Le Pont ; Val d’Hyères ; Chambotte
La Bridoire-Le Pont
Novalaise (B) ; La Motte (C) ; Val d’Hyères (B)
Montmélian
16/05/2020 Chartreuse-Guiers ; Chambéry SF
Chartreuse-Guiers
Val d’Hyères (B) ; Chambéry Sport 73 (B) ; Novalaise (B)
Val d’Hyères
23/05/2020 Modane ; La Motte ; Mercury
Modane
La Bridoire-Le Pont (D) ; Chambéry Sport 73 (B) ; Novalaise (C)
Montmélian
01/06/2020 Tournoi de la Citadelle
Montmélian
Tournoi de la Citadelle
Montmélian
06/06/2020 JS Chambéry ; La Bridoire-Le Pont
JS Chambéry
La Rochette (B) ; Novalaise (B) ; Novalaise (C)
La Rochette
CALENDRIER PHASE AUTOMNE 2019-2020

DATE EQUIPE A / District 1 EQUIPE B / District 3
15/09/2019 Rentrée du Foot U11
Montmélian
Rentrée du Foot U11
Montmélian
21/09/2019 Yenne ; Chambéry SF (B)
La Motte-Servolex
Challes ; Le Pont
Challes les Eaux
28/09/2019 La Bridoire ; Drumettaz ; Nivolet
La Bridoire
Brison ; Laissaud (B)
Montmélian
05/10/2019 Aix les Bains
Chartreuse-Guiers
ESVV
Voglans
12/10/2019 Mercury ; Drumettaz ; Chartreuse
Montmélian
Drumettaz (B) ; Laissaud (B)
Laissaud
19/10/2019 Mercury ; Aix les Bains ; La Ravoire
Mercury
Biollay ; Drumettaz (C) ; La Ravoire (D)
Biollay Chambéry
09/11/2019 1er Tour
Coupe Crédit Agricole
X
16/11/2019 Aix les Bains ; Nivolet ; St Pierre
Aix les Bains
La Rochette (B) ; Laissaud (B) ; Challes
La Rochette
23/11/2019 Chambotte ; Mercury ; Chartreuse ; St Pierre
Montmélian
Laissaud ; Laissaud (B) ; La Bridoire (C) ; Biollay
Laissaud
30/11/2019 La Motte ; Aix les Bains ; Mercury
La Motte-Servolex
Chambotte (E) ; La Bridoire (C)
Biollay Chambéry
07/12/2019 Chartreuse ; Chambéry SF ; Nivolet
Chartreuse-Guiers
ESVV ; Challes
Montmélian