INFOS

HORAIRES ENTRAÎNEMENTS
Mercredi de 17h45 à 19h15 / Vendredi de 17h45 à 19h15

CLASSEMENT DISTRICT 1 (Poule A)

PosEquipePtsJGNDBPBC+/-
1Chambéry Savoie Football  Chambéry Savoie Football12440020911
2F.C. Nivolet  F.C. Nivolet95302361521
3Montmélian A.F.  Montmélian A.F.75212301218
4Aix les Bains F.C.  Aix les Bains F.C.73210835
5F.C. Haute Tarentaise  F.C. Haute Tarentaise6420223149
6U.S. Chartreuse-Guiers  U.S. Chartreuse-Guiers63201880
7Ent. U.S. Le Pont-A.S. La Bridoire  Ent. U.S. Le Pont-A.S. La Bridoire351041929-10
8F.C. Saint Baldoph  F.C. Saint Baldoph050051064-54

DERNIÈRE JOURNÉE

DERNIÈRE JOURNÉE

DateMatchScore
17/10/2020 à 14h00Aix les Bains F.C. - U.S. Chartreuse-Guiers -
17/10/2020 à 14h00Chambéry Savoie Football - F.C. Haute Tarentaise6 - 5
17/10/2020 à 14h00F.C. Nivolet - Montmélian A.F.5 - 4
17/10/2020 à 14h00F.C. Saint Baldoph - Ent. U.S. Le Pont-A.S. La Bridoire5 - 10

RÉSULTATS

RÉSULTATS

DateJournéeMatchScore
19/09/2020 à 14h001Ent. U.S. Le Pont-A.S. La Bridoire - Montmélian A.F.4 - 6
26/09/2020 à 14h002Montmélian A.F. - F.C. Saint Baldoph18 - 0
03/10/2020 à 14h003Aix les Bains F.C. - Montmélian A.F.1 - 1
10/10/2020 à 14h004Montmélian A.F. - U.S. Chartreuse-Guiers1 - 2
17/10/2020 à 14h005F.C. Nivolet - Montmélian A.F.5 - 4
07/11/2020 à 14h006Montmélian A.F. - Chambéry Savoie Football -
21/11/2020 à 14h007F.C. Haute Tarentaise - Montmélian A.F. -
28/11/2020 à 14h008Montmélian A.F. - Ent. U.S. Le Pont-A.S. La Bridoire -
05/12/2020 à 14h009F.C. Saint Baldoph - Montmélian A.F. -

CLASSEMENT DISTRICT 3 (Poule D)

PosEquipePtsJGNDBPBC+/-
1Montmélian A.F. (B)  Montmélian A.F. (B)10431036630
2Saint Pierre d'Albigny S.F. (B)  Saint Pierre d'Albigny S.F. (B)10431018612
3U.S. Modane (B)  U.S. Modane (B)6421112111
4Challes les Eaux S.F.  Challes les Eaux S.F.54202271314
5U.S.C. Aiguebelle (B)  U.S.C. Aiguebelle (B)341031723-6
6F.C. La Rochette (B)  F.C. La Rochette (B)331021026-16
7F.C. Laissaud (B)  F.C. Laissaud (B)15014843-35

DERNIÈRE JOURNÉE

DERNIÈRE JOURNÉE

DateMatchScore
17/10/2020 à 14h00F.C. Laissaud (B) - U.S. Modane (B)3 - 3
17/10/2020 à 14h00Saint Pierre d'Albigny S.F. (B) - F.C. La Rochette (B)6 - 0
17/10/2020 à 14h00U.S.C. Aiguebelle (B) - Challes les Eaux S.F.2 - 10

RÉSULTATS

RÉSULTATS

DateJournéeMatchScore
19/09/2020 à 14h001F.C. La Rochette (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B)0 - 19
26/09/2020 à 14h002Montmélian A.F. (B) - Saint Pierre d'Albigny S.F. (B)1 - 1
03/10/2020 à 14h003U.S.C. Aiguebelle (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B)3 - 10
10/10/2020 à 14h004Montmélian A.F. (B) - Challes les Eaux S.F.6 - 2
07/11/2020 à 14h006Montmélian A.F. (B) - F.C. Laissaud (B) -
21/11/2020 à 14h007U.S. Modane (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
28/11/2020 à 14h008Montmélian A.F. (B) - F.C. La Rochette (B) -
05/12/2020 à 14h009Saint Pierre d'Albigny S.F. (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B) -