INFOS

HORAIRES ENTRAÎNEMENTS
Mercredi de 15h30 à 17h00 / Jeudi de 17h30 à 19h00

DATE EQUIPE A
Niveau 1
EQUIPE B
Niveau 2
EQUIPE C
Niveau 2
22/09/2018 Rentrée du Foot U9 Rentrée du Foot U9 X
29/09/2018 Montmélian Montmélian Montmélian
06/10/2018 Biollay Chambéry Biollay Chambéry Biollay Chambéry
13/10/2018 Aiguebelle Aiguebelle Aiguebelle
20/10/2018 Interclubs U9 Interclubs U9 Interclubs U9
03/11/2018 Montmélian Montmélian Montmélian
10/11/2018 Aiguebelle Aiguebelle Aiguebelle
17/11/2018 La Motte-Servolex La Motte-Servolex La Motte-Servolex
24/11/2018 Montmélian Montmélian Montmélian
01/12/2018 Nivolet  Nivolet  Nivolet 

_

SECTEUR CHAMBERY – Niveau 1 :
– USC Aiguebelle / 1 équipe
– Aix les Bains FC / 2 équipes
– Challes les Eaux SF / 1 équipe
– Biollay Pro FC Chambéry / 1 équipe
– JS Chambéry / 1 équipe
– Chambéry SF / 2 équipes
– Chambéry Sport 73 / 1 équipe
– FC Chambotte / 1 équipe
– US Chartreuse-Guiers / 1 équipe
– Cognin Sports / 1 équipe
– US Domessin / 1 équipe
– FC Laissaud / 1 équipe
– AS La Bridoire / 1 équipe
– US La Motte-Servolex / 1 équipe
– US La Ravoire / 2 équipes
– FC La Rochette / 2 équipes
– Montmélian AF / 1 équipe
– FC Nivolet / 2 équipes
– AS Novalaise / 1 équipe
– Entente Sonnaz-Viviers-Voglans / 1 équipe
– FC St Baldoph / 2 équipes
– St Pierre d’Albigny SF / 1 équipe
– Entente Val d’Hyères / 1 équipe
SECTEUR CHAMBERY – Niveau 2 :
– USC Aiguebelle / 2 équipes
– Aix les Bains FC / 2 équipes
– Challes les Eaux SF / 1 équipe
– Biollay Pro FC Chambéry / 1 équipe équipe
– JS Chambéry / 2 équipes
– Chambéry SF / 2 équipes
– Chambéry Sport 73 / 1 équipe
– FC Chambotte / 2 équipes
– Chamoux SF / 2 équipes
– US Chartreuse-Guiers / 1 équipe
– Cognin Sports / 2 équipes
– US Domessin / 1 équipe
<– FC Laissaud / 3 équipes
– AS La Bridoire / 1 équipe
– US La Motte-Servolex / 5 équipes
– US La Ravoire / 2 équipes
– FC La Rochette / 3 équipes
– Montmélian AF / 2 équipes
– FC Nivolet / 4 équipes
– AS Novalaise / 2 équipes
– Ent. Sonnaz-Viviers-Voglans / 1 équipe
– FC St Baldoph / 1 équipe
– St Pierre d’Albigny SF / 2 équipes
– AS Tresserve / 1 équipe
– Entente Val d’Hyères / 3 équipes