INFOS

HORAIRES ENTRAÎNEMENTS
Mercredi de 19h30 à 21h00 / Vendredi de 19h30 à 21h00

CLASSEMENT DISTRICT 4 (Poule B)

PosEquipePtsJGNDBPBC+/-
1F.C. Laissaud (B)  F.C. Laissaud (B)24980126917
2U.S.C. Aiguebelle (B)  U.S.C. Aiguebelle (B)2010622251510
3Montmélian A.F. (B)  Montmélian A.F. (B)199612291316
4F.C. Belle Etoile Mercury (B)  F.C. Belle Etoile Mercury (B)168512211110
5F.C. Bauges  F.C. Bauges13941423203
6U.S. Grignon (B)  U.S. Grignon (B)1384131516-1
7F.C. Saint Julien-Mont Denis  F.C. Saint Julien-Mont Denis983051822-4
8U.S. Modane (B)  U.S. Modane (B)782151024-14
9Saint Pierre d'Albigny S.F. (B)  Saint Pierre d'Albigny S.F. (B)682061628-12
10A.S. Cuines-Val d'Arc (B)  A.S. Cuines-Val d'Arc (B)581251220-8
11A.S. Ugine (B)  A.S. Ugine (B)391171330-17
12U.S. Grand Mont La Bâthie (B)  U.S. Grand Mont La Bâthie (B)00000000

DERNIÈRE JOURNÉE

DERNIÈRE JOURNÉE

DateMatchScore
05/12/2021 à 12h15A.S. Ugine (B) - U.S.C. Aiguebelle (B)1 - 5
05/12/2021 à 12h15F.C. Belle Etoile Mercury (B) - Saint Pierre d'Albigny S.F. (B) -
05/12/2021 à 12h15Montmélian A.F. (B) - F.C. Bauges3 - 2
05/12/2021 à 12h15U.S. Grand Mont La Bâthie (B) - F.C. Laissaud (B) -
05/12/2021 à 12h15U.S. Grignon (B) - U.S. Modane (B) -
05/12/2021 à 15h00F.C. Saint Julien-Mont Denis - A.S. Cuines-Val d'Arc (B) -

RÉSULTATS

RÉSULTATS

DateJournéeMatchScore
12/09/2021 à 12h451U.S. Modane (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B)1 - 4
26/09/2021 à 12h452Montmélian A.F. (B) - Saint Pierre d'Albigny S.F. (B)9 - 0
03/10/2021 à 15h003F.C. Belle Etoile Mercury (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B)3 - 2
10/10/2021 à 12h454Montmélian A.F. (B) - U.S. Grignon (B)5 - 1
17/10/2021 à 12h455A.S. Ugine (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B)3 - 3
24/10/2021 à 15h006F.C. Saint Julien-Mont Denis - Montmélian A.F. (B)0 - 1
07/11/2021 à 12h157Montmélian A.F. (B) - U.S. Grand Mont La Bâthie (B) -
14/11/2021 à 14h308U.S.C. Aiguebelle (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B)3 - 1
21/11/2021 à 12h159Montmélian A.F. (B) - F.C. Laissaud (B)1 - 0
28/11/2021 à 12h1510A.S. Cuines-Val d'Arc (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
05/12/2021 à 12h1511Montmélian A.F. (B) - F.C. Bauges3 - 2
12/12/2021 à 12h1512Montmélian A.F. (B) - U.S. Modane (B) -
13/03/2022 à 12h4513Saint Pierre d'Albigny S.F. (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
20/03/2022 à 12h4514Montmélian A.F. (B) - F.C. Belle Etoile Mercury (B) -
27/03/2022 à 12h4515U.S. Grignon (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
03/04/2022 à 12h4516Montmélian A.F. (B) - A.S. Ugine (B) -
10/04/2022 à 12h4517Montmélian A.F. (B) - F.C. Saint Julien-Mont Denis -
24/04/2022 à 12h4518U.S. Grand Mont La Bâthie (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
01/05/2022 à 12h4519Montmélian A.F. (B) - U.S.C. Aiguebelle (B) -
15/05/2022 à 12h4520F.C. Laissaud (B) - Montmélian A.F. (B) -
22/05/2022 à 12h4521Montmélian A.F. (B) - A.S. Cuines-Val d'Arc (B) -
29/05/2022 à 15h0022F.C. Bauges - Montmélian A.F. (B) -